2023-24 | HS | Abbotsford HS | Abbotsford | 05 | 10/02/2023 | Ally Meserole |
2023-24 | HS | Adams Friendship HS | Friendship | 08 | 09/27/2023 | Dustin Lecy |
2023-24 | HS | Albany HS | Albany | 11 | 12/12/2023 | Bailey McDonald |
2023-24 | ML | Aldo Leopold Community MS | Green Bay | 06 | 11/16/2023 | Scott Ronsmans |
2023-24 | HS | Algoma HS | Algoma | 06 | 09/14/2023 | Angela Weber |
2023-24 | ML HS | Alma MS/HS | Alma | 07 | 12/27/2023 | Betty Glander |
2023-24 | ML HS | Almond Bancroft MS/HS | Almond | 05 | 11/30/2023 | Melissa Clark |
2023-24 | ML | Altoona MS | Altoona | 04 | 09/21/2023 | Kim Erickson |
2023-24 | HS | Amery HS | Amery | 03 | 10/02/2023 | Danielle Erdrich |
2023-24 | HS | Amherst HS | Amherst | 05 | 11/27/2023 | Joanna Slattery |
2023-24 | HS | Antigo HS | Antigo | 02 | 12/12/2023 | Chris Borchert |
2023-24 | HS | Appleton North HS | Appleton | 06 | 10/11/2023 | Ron Parker |
2023-24 | HS | Appleton West HS | Appleton | 06 | 09/20/2023 | Mark Cross |
2023-24 | HS | Aquinas HS | La Crosse | 07 | 10/23/2023 | Kevin Erickson |
2023-24 | HS | Arcadia HS | Arcadia | 07 | 02/06/2024 | Tammie Mock |
2023-24 | HS | Argyle HS | Argyle | 10 | 12/01/2023 | Jason Leopold |
2023-24 | ML | Ashland MS | Ashland | 01 | 09/14/2023 | Paul Van Horn |
2023-24 | HS | Ashwaubenon HS | Green Bay | 06 | 09/14/2023 | Lindsey Hilgemann |
2023-24 | ML | Assumption Catholic MS | Durand | 03 | 09/19/2023 | Monica Heitman |
2023-24 | ML HS | Athens MS/HS | Athens | 05 | 09/19/2023 | Dee Brewster |
2023-24 | HS | Auburndale HS | Auburndale | 05 | 11/13/2023 | Kelly Drevlow |
2023-24 | ML HS | Augusta MS/HS | Augusta | 04 | 09/19/2023 | Michael Collins |
2023-24 | HS | Badger HS | Lake Geneva | 12 | 09/25/2023 | Mark Zastrow |
2023-24 | HS | Baldwin-Woodville HS | Baldwin | 03 | 10/05/2023 | Laura Hanson |
2023-24 | ML HS | Bangor HS/MS | Bangor | 07 | 08/28/2023 | Brittany Freymiller |
2023-24 | ML HS | Baraboo Community Christian HS/MS | Baraboo | 08 | 01/08/2024 | WHSFA Office |
2023-24 | HS | Barneveld HS | Barneveld | 10 | 09/05/2023 | Duane Draper |
2023-24 | ML HS | Barron MS/HS | Barron | 03 | 12/20/2023 | Robin Hanson |
2023-24 | HS | Bay Port HS | Green Bay | 06 | 09/28/2023 | Sarah Meyer |
2023-24 | ML | Bay View MS | Green Bay | 06 | 10/06/2023 | Dana Martin |
2023-24 | HS | Beaver Dam HS | Beaver Dam | 08 | 10/09/2023 | Amanda Delgadillo |
2023-24 | ML | Beaver Dam MS | Beaver Dam | 08 | 10/02/2023 | Danielle Paul |
2023-24 | HS | Belleville HS | Belleville | 11 | 10/11/2023 | Elizabeth Jenkins |
2023-24 | HS | Belmont HS | Belmont | 10 | 10/23/2023 | Wendi Kletecka |
2023-24 | HS | Beloit Memorial HS | Beloit | 11 | 10/09/2023 | Greg Wallendal |
2023-24 | HS | Beloit Turner HS | Beloit | 11 | 10/17/2023 | TINA KOHLMAN |
2023-24 | ML | Ben Franklin JrHS | Stevens Point | 05 | 01/17/2024 | Vicki Streveler |
2023-24 | HS | Benton HS | Benton | 10 | 10/30/2023 | Lisa Lawrence |
2023-24 | HS | Birchwood HS | Birchwood | 01 | 10/02/2023 | Kassy Weiss |
2023-24 | HS | Black Hawk HS | South Wayne | 10 | 09/14/2023 | Sheila Bredeson |
2023-24 | HS | Blair-Taylor HS | Blair | 07 | 03/07/2024 | WHSFA Office |
2023-24 | HS | Bonduel HS | Bonduel | 02 | 01/31/2024 | Jennifer Rozga |
2023-24 | HS | Boscobel HS | Boscobel | 10 | 10/04/2023 | Shaeden Carlin |
2023-24 | HS | Bradford HS | Kenosha | 12 | 09/06/2023 | Christi Geidner |
2023-24 | HS | Brillion HS | Brillion | 09 | 10/03/2023 | Jennifer McClellan |
2023-24 | HS | Brodhead HS | Brodhead | 11 | 12/20/2023 | Stephanie Hurt |
2023-24 | HS | Brookwood HS | Ontario | 07 | 09/01/2023 | Kim Neal Nofsinger |
2023-24 | HS | Bruce HS | Bruce | 04 | 09/11/2023 | Charles Kalmon |
2023-24 | HS | Burlington HS | Burlington | 12 | 12/12/2023 | Carrie Fidler |
2023-24 | ML HS | Butternut MS/HS | Butternut | 01 | 01/23/2024 | Wendy Mcleod |
2023-24 | ML HS | Cambria-Friesland MS/HS | Cambria | 08 | 10/09/2023 | Krista Kolar |
2023-24 | HS | Cambridge HS | Cambridge | 11 | 09/25/2023 | Jessica Kindschi |
2023-24 | HS | Cameron HS | Cameron | 04 | 09/06/2023 | Sheri Hagen-Salm |
2023-24 | HS | Campbellsport HS | Campbellsport | 09 | 09/05/2023 | Michael Schmitt |
2023-24 | HS | Cashton HS | Cashton | 07 | 09/19/2023 | Julie Lundeen |
2023-24 | HS | Cassville HS | Cassville | 10 | | Morgan Hach |
2023-24 | HS | Cedar Grove-Belgium HS | Cedar Grove | 09 | 11/21/2023 | Mary Beth Desens |
2023-24 | HS | Central Wisconsin Christian | Waupun | 08 | 10/11/2023 | Laura Venhuizen |
2023-24 | HS | Chequamegon HS | Park Falls | 01 | 10/16/2023 | Lisa Waitrovich |
2023-24 | ML | Chequamegon MS | Glidden | 01 | 09/11/2023 | Kacey Hanson |
2023-24 | HS | Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee | Menomonee Falls | 12 | 01/23/2024 | Mary Martha LoCoco |
2023-24 | HS | Chetek Weyerhaeuser HS | Chetek | 04 | 09/28/2023 | Christie Sather |
2023-24 | HS | Chilton HS | Chilton | 09 | 11/20/2023 | Michelle Kochan |
2023-24 | HS | Chippewa Falls HS | Chippewa Falls | 04 | 10/16/2023 | Karen Koehler |
2023-24 | ML | Chippewa Falls MS | Chippewa Falls | 04 | 12/12/2023 | Cory Hahn |
2023-24 | HS | Clayton HS | Clayton | 03 | 09/12/2023 | Steven Nehring |
2023-24 | HS | Clear Lake HS | Clear Lake | 03 | 12/04/2023 | Bryan Anderson |
2023-24 | HS | Clinton HS | Clinton | 11 | 11/27/2023 | Carolynn Fox |
2023-24 | HS | Clintonville HS | Clintonville | 06 | 10/02/2023 | Jamie Carmody |
2023-24 | HS | Cochrane – Fountain City HS | Fountain City | 07 | | Shane Sandberg |
2023-24 | HS | Colby HS | Colby | 05 | 08/18/2023 | Benjamin Bartelt |
2023-24 | ML HS | Coleman HS/MS | Coleman | 02 | 09/01/2023 | Heidi Delzer |
2023-24 | HS | Colfax HS | Colfax | 03 | 09/19/2023 | Emily Krause |
2023-24 | HS | Columbus HS | Columbus | 08 | 02/09/2024 | Thomas Luedtke |
2023-24 | ML HS | Crandon MS/HS | Crandon | 02 | 11/21/2023 | Abby Pease |
2023-24 | ML HS | Crivitz HS/MS | Crivitz | 02 | 09/14/2023 | WHSFA Office |
2023-24 | HS | Cuba City HS | Cuba City | 10 | 09/06/2023 | Becky Sitts |
2023-24 | HS | Cumberland HS | Cumberland | 03 | 09/19/2023 | Maria Lynch |
2023-24 | HS | D.C. Everest HS | Weston | 05 | 10/04/2023 | Dawn Whitsett |
2023-24 | HS | Darlington HS | Darlington | 10 | 10/13/2023 | Clarey Schwartz |
2023-24 | HS | De Pere HS | De Pere | 06 | 09/12/2023 | Becky Hawley |
2023-24 | ML | De Pere MS | De Pere | 06 | 09/25/2023 | Lori Stafford |
2023-24 | HS | Deerfield HS | Deerfield | 11 | 10/09/2023 | Jennifer Schultz |
2023-24 | HS | DeForest HS | DeForest | 08 | 10/16/2023 | Dannelle Martineau |
2023-24 | ML | DeLong MS | Eau Claire | 04 | 12/05/2023 | Beth Gray |
2023-24 | HS | Dodgeland HS | Juneau | 08 | 12/27/2023 | Neil Fulton |
2023-24 | HS | Dodgeville HS | Dodgeville | 10 | 08/29/2023 | Danielle Dooge |
2023-24 | HS | Drummond HS | Drummond | 01 | 10/02/2023 | Amy Wiebusch |
2023-24 | ML | Durand-Arkansaw MS | Durand | 04 | 09/19/2023 | Amanda Rand |
2023-24 | ML | Eagle MS | Fitchburg | 11 | 12/01/2023 | Maggie Flamingo |
2023-24 | HS | Eau Claire Memorial HS | Eau Claire | 04 | 10/09/2023 | Johannah Erffmeyer |
2023-24 | ML HS | Edgar MS/HS | Edgar | 05 | 12/15/2023 | Kristine Federwitz |
2023-24 | ML | Edison MS | Green Bay | 06 | 09/12/2023 | Lori Cathey |
2023-24 | HS | Eleva-Strum HS | Strum | 04 | 09/25/2023 | Krystal Martinson |
2023-24 | HS | Elk Mound HS | Elk Mound | 03 | 08/30/2023 | Teresa Jackson |
2023-24 | HS | Elkhart Lake Glenbeulah HS | Elkhart Lake | 09 | 09/25/2023 | Nikolai Yasko |
2023-24 | HS | Elkhorn HS | Elkhorn | 12 | 09/11/2023 | Lori Ahler |
2023-24 | HS | Ellsworth HS | Ellsworth | 03 | 09/19/2023 | Jennifer Kieren |
2023-24 | ML | Ellsworth MS | Ellsworth | 03 | 09/19/2023 | Jennifer Kieren |
2023-24 | HS | Evansville HS | Evansville | 11 | 11/02/2023 | Sarah Nienhaus |